Ergebnisse vom Reitertag 2002
Dressurprüfungen
Großpferde
Ponys 1.Abteilung
1. Platz |
Janina Schuhmacher |
Peggy |
7,8 |
2. Platz |
Nina Kuntz |
Admiral |
7,5 |
3. Platz |
Laura Fahlbusch |
Peggy |
7,4 |
4. Platz |
Christina Hildenstab |
Inka |
7,3 |
|
Daniela Schinke |
Inka |
7,3 |
6. Platz |
Romy Deimling |
Salta |
7,2 |
7.Platz |
Simone Wittke |
Salta |
7,1 |
8.Platz |
Andrea Enckler |
Admiral |
7,0 |
9.Platz |
Jennifer Hausdörfer |
Prixie |
6,8 |
Ponys 2.Abteilung
1.Platz |
Laura Fahlbusch |
Peggy |
7,52 |
2.Platz |
Christina Hildenstab |
Inka |
7,70 |
3.Platz |
Ester Weiland |
Prixie |
7,68 |
4.Platz |
Janina Schumacher |
Peggy |
7,67 |
5.Platz |
Nina Kuntz |
Salta |
7,59 |
6.Platz |
Romy Deimling |
Salta |
6,52 |
7.Platz |
Daniela Schinke |
Inka |
6,87 |
8.Platz |
Andrea Enckler |
Admiral |
6,49 |
9.Platz |
Jennifer Hausdörfer |
Prixie |
5,77 |
10.Platz |
Sarah Hahn |
Admiral |
5,75 |
2.Abteilung
1.Platz |
Julia Stocker |
Peggy |
7,4 |
2.Platz |
Sarah Hahn |
Admiral |
7,0 |
3.Platz |
Carolin Götz |
Peggy |
7,1 |
4.Platz |
Sina Weiland |
Inka |
7,0 |
5.Platz |
Ester Weiland |
Prixie |
6,8 |
6.Platz |
Sandra Wach |
Salta |
6,3 |
|
Rebecca Ludwig |
Prixie |
6,3 |
Gesamtwertung
1.Platz |
Janina Schumacher |
15,47 |
2.Platz |
Julia Stocker |
15,23 |
3.Platz |
Laura Fahlbusch |
15,11 |
4.Platz |
Nina Kuntz |
15,09 |
5.Platz |
Christina Hildenstab |
15,00 |
6.Platz |
Simone Wittke |
14,91 |
7.Platz |
Sina Wiland |
14,76 |
8.Platz |
Romy Deimling |
14,72 |
9.Platz |
Ester Weiland |
14,48 |
10.Platz |
Daniela Schinke |
14,17 |
11.Platz |
Sandra Wach |
13,83 |
12.Platz |
Carolin Götz |
13,70 |
13.Platz |
Andrea Enckler |
13,49 |
14.Platz |
Rebecca Ludwig |
13,23 |
15.Platz |
Sarah Hahn |
12,95 |
16.Platz |
Jennifer Hausdörfer |
12,57 |
1.Platz |
Simone & Marius |
0:54 |
2.Platz |
Daniela & Robert |
0:55 |
3.Platz |
Andrea & Helmut |
1:04 |
4.Platz |
Nina & Dieter |
1:05 |
|
Jaqueline & Tina |
1:05 |
6.Platz |
Jana & Eva |
1:06 |
7.Platz |
Gabi & David |
1:13 |
8.Platz |
Verena & Nadine F. |
1:08 |
9.Platz |
Hannah & Julia |
1:24 |
|
Nadine S. & Steffi |
1:24 |
10.Platz |
Romy & Sandra |
1:43 |
Jump and Schieb
Reiterspiele
1.Abteilung
1. Platz |
Gabi Hahn |
Gismo |
7,3 |
2. Platz |
Jana Keßler |
Gismo |
7,2 |
3. Platz |
Eva Sonntag |
Baranquilla |
7,1 |
4. Platz |
Sarah Meiszies |
Baranquilla |
6,9 |
5. Platz |
Katharine Jeglizka |
Silverboy |
6,7 |
6. Platz |
Fabien Sammer |
Silverboy |
6,0 |
1.Platz |
Julia Stocker |
Salta |
7,83 |
2.Platz |
Simone Wittke |
Salta |
7,81 |
3.Platz |
Sina Weiland |
Inka |
7,76 |
4.Platz |
Samira Kugler |
Prixie |
7,57 |
5.Platz |
Sandra Wach |
Admiral |
7,53 |
6.Platz |
Rebecca Ludwig |
Prixie |
6,93 |
7.Platz |
Carolin Götz |
Peggy |
6,60 |